Abella Anderson Started Live Sex Cam Shows

26 Dec

REGISTER FOR FREE AND CHAT WITH ABELLA LIVE ON WEBCAM


Click play to hear personal message from Abella to you.

Now finally you can fulfill some of those dirty fantasies about Abella! Abella recently started doing live webcam shows. Click here to chat live with Abella Anderson!

When you register go to the search bar in upper right corner and search Abella Anderson

Abella is online every day!

Click Here to regiter for FREE

Abella Anderson Loves Anal

17 Mar

Abella Anderson get what she wants. That day when she woke up she wanted to do ANAL, she took her pink dildo from the nightstand and she, hm, you can see on the pics what she have done with it. But dildo itself is just not enough to satisfy Abella, she wants real cock driling her ass. So Abella called one of her fuck buddies to fill that hole with some real cock. This is Abella Anderson first anal video. Enjoy.

Abella Anderson Made Home Video And Sold It To I Know That Girl

23 Feb

Yes you heard right, she made this video with her ex boyfriend, and later she decided to sell it.

Born To Be Fucked

24 Jan

Abella Anderson So Sexy As A Cop! This scene is from BabyGotBoobs! Check out the pictures below. Officer Abella Anderson fucke hard core poor guy.

Abella Anderson Getting Fucked In Her Boutique!

20 Jan

Here is another video:

Abella Anderson Biography

19 Jan

Name:Abella Anderson
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
State: FL – Florida
Place of Birth: Miami
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988 (22 years old)
Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Heigth: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Breasts augmented from B to D in January 2010.

Welcome To Abella Anderson Blog

10 Jan