Abella Anderson Biography

19 Jan

Name:Abella Anderson
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
State: FL – Florida
Place of Birth: Miami
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988 (22 years old)
Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Heigth: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Breasts augmented from B to D in January 2010.

7 Responses to “Abella Anderson Biography”

  1. Greg Reel April 30, 2011 at 3:54 am #

    Just wanted to say Hi. I think your stunning.

  2. asad May 6, 2011 at 7:01 pm #

    i love her.iwant fuck u.plz chat with me

  3. SaLaMaNdEr September 9, 2011 at 4:50 pm #

    you are the most beautiful girl that i have seen . if it is possible could you reply to this . i want to be your friend

  4. amilasusl September 12, 2011 at 8:18 am #

    beauty grill. But i don’t like she actin in pron sex video.I think , her can make a film star in america. i think , her will tray next film star in america.

  5. hungdung October 12, 2011 at 3:22 pm #

    Has anyone noticed that Abella looks a bit like Michelle Rodriguez?…just wayyyyyyyyyyy hotter…Abella,mami tu es vien “bella” (“in spanish” like beja’)

  6. hungdung October 12, 2011 at 3:25 pm #

    She is soooooooooo beautiful…like if I were to get married,she would definitely be the one for me…DEFINITELY…I love you Abella!

  7. Isaac R Martinez December 12, 2011 at 11:20 pm #

    I just wanna fuck you all night long and leave my cock inside you

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.